http://www.wannawatches.com

Canlı Sonuçlar » Kamu BilgiKamu Bilgi

15 Ocak 2022 - 14:41
AFRİKA ULUSLAR KUPASI
19:00
Nijerya Nijerya
- : -
Sudan Sudan
22:00
Gine Bissau Gine Bissau
- : -
Mısır Mısır
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
16:00
Osnabrück Osnabrück
- : -
Saarbrucken Saarbrucken
16:00
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
- : -
Türkgücü Münih Türkgücü Münih
ERT
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
0 - 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
16:00
1860 Münih 1860 Münih
- : -
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
16:00
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
- : -
Meppen Meppen
16:00
Freiburg II Freiburg II
- : -
Magdeburg Magdeburg
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
15:30
St Pauli St Pauli
- : -
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
15:30
Nürnberg Nürnberg
- : -
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
15:30
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
- : -
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
22:30
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
- : -
Karlsruher Karlsruher
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
17:30
Union Berlin Union Berlin
- : -
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
17:30
FC Köln FC Köln
- : -
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
17:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
- : -
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
17:30
Vfb Stuttgart Vfb Stuttgart
- : -
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
17:30
Vfl Wolfsburg Vfl Wolfsburg
- : -
Hertha BSC Berlin Hertha BSC Berlin
20:30
M'gladbach M'gladbach
- : -
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
MS
Kabuscorp SC Kabuscorp SC
0 - 0
CD Huila CD Huila
MS
Sagrada Esperanca Sagrada Esperanca
0 - 0
CD Primeiro de Agosto CD Primeiro de Agosto
17:00
Bravos do Maquis Bravos do Maquis
- : -
C.R.D. Libolo C.R.D. Libolo
ERT
Academica do Lobito Academica do Lobito
0 - 0
CD Primeiro de Agosto CD Primeiro de Agosto
ERT
Sagrada Esperanca Sagrada Esperanca
0 - 0
CD Lunda Sul CD Lunda Sul
ERT
Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda
0 - 0
Kabuscorp SC Kabuscorp SC
ERT
Interclube Interclube
0 - 0
C.R.D. Libolo C.R.D. Libolo
ERT
Progresso do Sambizanga Progresso do Sambizanga
0 - 0
CD Huila CD Huila
ERT
Petro Atletico Luanda Petro Atletico Luanda
0 - 0
Cuando Cubango Cuando Cubango
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
18:45
Skenderbeu Skenderbeu
- : -
Laçi Laçi
21:45
Tirana Tirana
- : -
Vllaznia Vllaznia
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
0 - 0
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
MS
Adelaide United Adelaide United
2 - 2
Melbourne City Melbourne City
MS
Sydney FC Sydney FC
1 - 1
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
ERT
Perth Glory Perth Glory
0 - 0
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
B.A.E BAŞKANLIK KUPASI
16:05
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
- : -
Al-Ain Al-Ain
19:00
Al Jazira Al Jazira
- : -
Al-Wahda Al-Wahda
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
18:15
Oud Heverlee Leuven Oud Heverlee Leuven
- : -
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
20:30
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
- : -
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise
ERT
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
0 - 0
Oostende Oostende
22:45
Club Brugge Club Brugge
- : -
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
BREZİLYA BAİANO
22:00
Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira
- : -
Bahia Bahia
22:00
EC Jacuipense EC Jacuipense
- : -
Doce Mel Doce Mel
BREZİLYA PİAUİENSE
22:00
Oeirense Oeirense
- : -
River AC River AC
22:00
Parnahyba Parnahyba
- : -
Fluminense PI Fluminense PI
22:00
Flamengo PI Flamengo PI
- : -
4 de Julho EC 4 de Julho EC
BREZİLYA SERGİPANO
22:00
Sergipe Sergipe
- : -
Falcon Falcon
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
16:30
HB Chelghoum Laid HB Chelghoum Laid
- : -
WA Tlemcen WA Tlemcen
17:00
NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
- : -
ES Setif ES Setif
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
15:00
Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan
- : -
Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
FRANSA LİGUE 1
19:00
Saint Etienne Saint Etienne
- : -
Lens Lens
23:00
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
- : -
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
FRANSA LİGUE 2
17:00
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
- : -
Auxerre Auxerre
21:00
US Quevilly US Quevilly
- : -
Amiens SC Amiens SC
21:00
Rodez AF Rodez AF
- : -
Dijon Dijon
21:00
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
- : -
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
21:00
Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique
- : -
Valenciennes Valenciennes
21:00
Toulouse Toulouse
- : -
Pau FC Pau FC
21:00
Guingamp Guingamp
- : -
Grenoble Grenoble
21:00
Nancy Nancy
- : -
Bastia Bastia
21:00
Sochaux Sochaux
- : -
Caen Caen
GALLER 2. LİGİ
17:30
Guilsfield Guilsfield
- : -
Holywell Town Holywell Town
GANA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea
- : -
Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
18:00
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
- : -
Pafos FC Pafos FC
20:00
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
- : -
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
HAZIRLIK KARŞILAŞMALARI
42'
Güney Kore Güney Kore
3 - 0
İzlanda İzlanda
HİNDİSTAN 1. LİGİ
ERT
Rajasthan United Rajasthan United
0 - 0
Indian Arrows Indian Arrows
ERT
Mohammedan SC Mohammedan SC
0 - 0
Churchill Brothers Churchill Brothers
ERT
TRAU FC TRAU FC
0 - 0
Kenkre Kenkre
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan
- : -
Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
20:45
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
- : -
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
22:00
Twente Twente
- : -
Heerenveen Heerenveen
22:00
Feyenoord Feyenoord
- : -
Vitesse Vitesse
23:00
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
- : -
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
18:30
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
- : -
TOP Oss TOP Oss
HONG KONG 1. LİGİ
ERT
Southern District Southern District
0 - 0
BC Rangers BC Rangers
ERT
Lee Man FC Lee Man FC
0 - 0
Eastern Football Eastern Football
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
18:00
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
- : -
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
18:00
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
- : -
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
18:00
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
- : -
Sunderland Sunderland
18:00
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
- : -
Oxford United Oxford United
18:00
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
- : -
Morecambe Morecambe
18:00
Portsmouth Portsmouth
- : -
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
18:00
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
- : -
Rotherham United Rotherham United
18:00
Lincoln City Lincoln City
- : -
Cambridge United Cambridge United
18:00
Gillingham Gillingham
- : -
Burton Albion Burton Albion
18:00
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
- : -
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
18:00
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
- : -
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
18:00
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
- : -
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
15:30
Newport County Newport County
- : -
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
ERT
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
0 - 0
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
18:00
Port Vale Port Vale
- : -
Swindon Town Swindon Town
18:00
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
- : -
Walsall Walsall
18:00
Stevenage Stevenage
- : -
Sutton United Sutton United
18:00
Exeter City Exeter City
- : -
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
18:00
Bradford City Bradford City
- : -
Salford City Salford City
18:00
Carlisle United Carlisle United
- : -
Crawley Town Crawley Town
18:00
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
- : -
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
18:00
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
- : -
Rochdale Rochdale
18:00
Northampton Town Northampton Town
- : -
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
18:00
Colchester United Colchester United
- : -
Barrow Barrow
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON TROPHY KUPASI
16:30
Stourbridge Stourbridge
- : -
Guiseley Guiseley
18:00
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
- : -
Needham Market Needham Market
18:00
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
- : -
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
18:00
Stockport County Stockport County
- : -
Larkhall Athletic Larkhall Athletic
18:00
Southport Southport
- : -
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
18:00
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
- : -
Boston United Boston United
18:00
York City York City
- : -
Slough Town Slough Town
18:00
St.Albans City St.Albans City
- : -
Cheshunt Cheshunt
18:00
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
- : -
King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
18:00
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
- : -
Plymouth Parkway Plymouth Parkway
18:00
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
- : -
Southend United Southend United
18:00
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
- : -
Maidstone United Maidstone United
18:00
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
- : -
Bromley Bromley
18:00
Dartford Dartford
- : -
Weymouth Weymouth
18:00
Notts County Notts County
- : -
Eastleigh Eastleigh
20:30
Wrexham Wrexham
- : -
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
15:30
Manchester City Manchester City
- : -
Chelsea Chelsea
18:00
Newcastle United Newcastle United
- : -
Watford Watford
18:00
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
- : -
Southampton Southampton
ERT
Burnley Burnley
0 - 0
Leicester City Leicester City
18:00
Norwich City Norwich City
- : -
Everton Everton
20:30
Aston Villa Aston Villa
- : -
Manchester United Manchester United
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
15:30
Cardiff City Cardiff City
- : -
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
15:30
Luton Town Luton Town
- : -
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
18:00
Preston North End Preston North End
- : -
Birmingham City Birmingham City
ERT
Barnsley Barnsley
0 - 0
Blackpool Blackpool
18:00
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
- : -
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
18:00
Fulham Fulham
- : -
Bristol City Bristol City
18:00
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
- : -
Swansea City Swansea City
18:00
Derby County Derby County
- : -
Sheffield United Sheffield United
18:00
Peterborough United Peterborough United
- : -
Coventry City Coventry City
18:00
Millwall Millwall
- : -
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
18:00
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
- : -
Reading Reading
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
18:00
Wealdstone Wealdstone
- : -
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
18:00
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
- : -
Altrincham Altrincham
18:00
Barnet Barnet
- : -
Chesterfield Chesterfield
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
ERT
Chester Chester
0 - 0
Brackley Town Brackley Town
18:00
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
- : -
Gloucester City Gloucester City
18:00
Guiseley Guiseley
- : -
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
18:00
Kettering Town Kettering Town
- : -
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
18:00
Chorley Chorley
- : -
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
18:00
Slough Town Slough Town
- : -
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
18:00
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
- : -
Dartford Dartford
18:00
Maidstone United Maidstone United
- : -
Braintree Town Braintree Town
18:00
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
- : -
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
18:00
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
- : -
St.Albans City St.Albans City
18:00
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
- : -
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
18:00
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
- : -
Welling United Welling United
18:00
Leamington Leamington
- : -
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
18:00
Hereford Hereford
- : -
Gateshead Gateshead
18:00
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
- : -
Bath City Bath City
18:00
Darlington Darlington
- : -
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers
18:00
Oxford City Oxford City
- : -
Billericay Town Billericay Town
ERT
York City York City
0 - 0
A.F.C. Telford United A.F.C. Telford United
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
18:00
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
- : -
Montrose Montrose
18:00
Peterhead Peterhead
- : -
Clyde Clyde
18:00
Dumbarton Dumbarton
- : -
East Fife East Fife
18:00
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
- : -
Falkirk Falkirk
18:00
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
- : -
Queens Park Queens Park
İSKOÇYA 2. LİGİ
18:00
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
- : -
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
18:00
Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts
- : -
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
18:00
Stranraer Stranraer
- : -
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
18:00
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
- : -
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
18:00
Elgin City Elgin City
- : -
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
18:00
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
- : -
Arbroath Arbroath
18:00
Inverness CT Inverness CT
- : -
Queen of the South Queen of the South
18:00
Dunfermline Dunfermline
- : -
Hamilton Hamilton
18:00
Ayr United Ayr United
- : -
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
İSPANYA KRAL KUPASI
18:00
Mallorca Mallorca
- : -
Espanyol Espanyol
20:30
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
- : -
Cadiz Cadiz
20:30
Girona Girona
- : -
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
23:30
Real Betis Real Betis
- : -
Sevilla Sevilla
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
16:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
- : -
Hapoel Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil
18:30
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
- : -
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
20:50
Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem
- : -
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
17:00
Sampdoria Sampdoria
- : -
Torino Torino
20:00
Salernitana Salernitana
- : -
Lazio Lazio
22:45
Juventus Juventus
- : -
Udinese Udinese
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
16:00
Reggina Reggina
- : -
Brescia Brescia
16:00
Cremonese Cremonese
- : -
Como Como
16:00
Parma Parma
- : -
Crotone Crotone
16:00
Cittadella Cittadella
- : -
Cosenza Cosenza
18:15
Pisa Pisa
- : -
Frosinone Frosinone
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
04:00
Santos de Guapiles Santos de Guapiles
- : -
Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
20:00
Municipal Grecia Municipal Grecia
- : -
Club Sport Herediano Club Sport Herediano
KUZEY İRLANDA 2. LİGİ
17:00
Queens University Queens University
- : -
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
18:00
Annagh United Annagh United
- : -
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
18:00
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
- : -
Institute Institute
18:00
Ards Ards
- : -
Dundela FC Dundela FC
18:00
Dergview Dergview
- : -
Loughgall Loughgall
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Larne Larne
- : -
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
18:00
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
- : -
Crusaders Crusaders
18:00
Portadown Portadown
- : -
Coleraine Coleraine
18:00
Linfield Linfield
- : -
Ballymena United Ballymena United
18:00
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
- : -
Glenavon Glenavon
LÜBNAN PREMİER LİGİ
-
Al Akhaa Al Ahli Al Akhaa Al Ahli
- 0
Al-Nejmeh Al-Nejmeh
-
Shabab El-Bourj SC Shabab El-Bourj SC
- 0
Sporting Athletic Club Sporting Athletic Club
-
Al-Ahed Al-Ahed
- 0
Shabab Al Sahel Shabab Al Sahel
MALTA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Gudja United Gudja United
0 - 0
Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers
ERT
Balzan Youths Balzan Youths
0 - 0
Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans
ERT
Sirens Sirens
0 - 0
Santa Lucia Santa Lucia
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Queretaro Queretaro
1 - 3
UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
MS
Necaxa Necaxa
0 - 4
Monterrey Monterrey
NİJERYA PREMİER LİGİ
16:00
Akwa United Akwa United
- : -
Katsina United Katsina United
NON LİG PREMİER
18:00
Yate Town Yate Town
- : -
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
18:00
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
- : -
Scarborough Scarborough
18:00
Taunton Town Taunton Town
- : -
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
18:00
Hartley Wintney F.C. Hartley Wintney F.C.
- : -
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
18:00
Chesham United Chesham United
- : -
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
18:00
Beaconsfield SYCOB Beaconsfield SYCOB
- : -
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
18:00
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
- : -
Hyde United Hyde United
18:00
Grantham Town Grantham Town
- : -
Ashton United Ashton United
18:00
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
- : -
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
18:00
Buxton Buxton
- : -
Warrington Town Warrington Town
18:00
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
- : -
Basford United Basford United
18:00
Redditch United Redditch United
- : -
Stratford Town Stratford Town
18:00
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting
- : -
Alvechurch Alvechurch
18:00
Nuneaton Borough Nuneaton Borough
- : -
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
18:00
Coalville Town Coalville Town
- : -
Tamworth Tamworth
18:00
Banbury United Banbury United
- : -
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
18:00
Barwell Barwell
- : -
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
18:00
St Ives Town St Ives Town
- : -
Needham Market Needham Market
18:00
Weston Super Mare Weston Super Mare
- : -
Kings Langley Kings Langley
18:00
Hendon Hendon
- : -
Truro City Truro City
18:00
Royston Town Royston Town
- : -
Leiston Leiston
18:00
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
- : -
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
18:00
Witton Albion Witton Albion
- : -
Matlock Town Matlock Town
18:00
Whitby Whitby
- : -
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
18:00
South Shields South Shields
- : -
Radcliffe FC Radcliffe FC
ERT
Lancaster City Lancaster City
0 - 0
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
18:00
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
- : -
United Of Manchester United Of Manchester
18:00
Swindon Super Marine Swindon Super Marine
- : -
Hayes&Yeading Utd. Hayes&Yeading Utd.
18:00
Poole Town Poole Town
- : -
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
18:00
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals
- : -
Farnborough Farnborough
18:00
Salisbury City Salisbury City
- : -
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police
18:00
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
- : -
St Ives Town St Ives Town
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
42'
Casa Pia Casa Pia
0 - 1
Academico de Viseu Academico de Viseu
18:30
Penafiel Penafiel
- : -
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
18:30
Boavista Boavista
- : -
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
21:00
Benfica Benfica
- : -
Moreirense Moreirense
21:00
Braga Braga
- : -
Maritimo Maritimo
23:30
Estoril Estoril
- : -
Arouca Arouca
SAN MARİNO 1. LİGİ
ERT
SP Libertas SP Libertas
0 - 0
Folgore Folgore
ERT
S.S. Murata S.S. Murata
0 - 0
SS Virtus SS Virtus
ERT
Cailungo Cailungo
0 - 0
Faetano Faetano
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
50'
Altaş Denizlispor Altaş Denizlispor
0 - 1
Manisa FK Manisa FK
16:00
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
- : -
Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor
19:00
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
- : -
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
53'
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
1 - 0
Yukatel Kayserispor Yukatel Kayserispor
16:00
VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük
- : -
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
16:00
Demir Grup Sivasspor Demir Grup Sivasspor
- : -
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
ERT
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
0 - 0
İttifak Holding Konyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor
19:00
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
- : -
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
15:40
Al Taee Al Taee
- : -
Dhamk Dhamk
18:05
Al-Nassr Al-Nassr
- : -
Al Faysali Al Faysali
20:00
Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC
- : -
Al Hazm Al Hazm
20:00
Al Hilal Al Hilal
- : -
Al Taawon Al Taawon
TAYLAND PREMİER LİGİ
54'
Ratchaburi Ratchaburi
0 - 0
Chiangrai United Chiangrai United
37'
Nongbua Pitchaya Nongbua Pitchaya
2 - 1
Chonburi Chonburi
36'
Prachuap FC Prachuap FC
0 - 0
Suphanburi Suphanburi
15:00
Khon Kaen United Khon Kaen United
- : -
Port FC Port FC
TFF 2. LİG
82'
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
0 - 2
Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor
84'
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
2 - 0
1461 Trabzon FK 1461 Trabzon FK
TFF 3. LİG
MS
Bursa Yıldırımspor Bursa Yıldırımspor
1 - 0
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
77'
Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
1 - 1
Hendekspor Hendekspor
75'
Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Belediyespor
2 - 1
Elazığspor Elazığspor
82'
Altındağspor Altındağspor
0 - 2
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK
79'
Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
0 - 0
Belediye Kütahyaspor Belediye Kütahyaspor
83'
Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş. Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş.
2 - 1
Kızılcabölükspor Kızılcabölükspor
UMMAN LİGİ
15:55
Muscat Muscat
- : -
Al Ittehad Al Ittehad
16:00
Al Mussanah Al Mussanah
- : -
Al Suwaiq Al Suwaiq
16:00
Saham Saham
- : -
Al-Rustaq Al-Rustaq
16:00
Nizwa Nizwa
- : -
Sohar Sohar
16:05
Al Nahda Al Nahda
- : -
Oman FC Oman FC
16:25
Dhofar Dhofar
- : -
Bahla Bahla
19:15
Al Seeb Al Seeb
- : -
Al Nasr Al Nasr
VERANO KUPASI
MS
Colo Colo Colo Colo
2 - 1
Univ. de Chile Univ. de Chile
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
18:15
Lamia Lamia
- : -
Ionikos Ionikos
18:15
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
- : -
Volos N.F.C. Volos N.F.C.
20:30
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
- : -
Aris Aris
20:30
PAOK PAOK
- : -
Ofi Crete Ofi Crete
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 2
ERT
Rodos AS Rodos AS
0 - 0
AEK II AEK II
15:45
Olympiakos II Olympiakos II
- : -
Kavala Kavala
15:45
Irodotos Irodotos
- : -
Panathinaikos II Panathinaikos II
18:00
Iraklis Iraklis
- : -
Xanthi Xanthi
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 20 23 49
2 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 20 16 39
3 Medipol Başakşehir 20 10 34
4 Adana Demirspor 20 6 33
5 Fenerbahçe 20 7 32
6 Beşiktaş 21 3 32
7 Atakaş Hatayspor 20 2 32
8 Gaziantep FK 21 -1 31
9 Demir Grup Sivasspor 20 7 29
10 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 20 -2 29
11 Yukatel Kayserispor 20 0 27
12 Galatasaray 20 0 27
13 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 20 -3 27
14 GZT Giresunspor 20 1 25
15 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 20 -10 22
16 Göztepe 21 -5 21
17 Kasımpaşa 20 -7 18
18 Altay 20 -10 18
19 Çaykur Rizespor 20 -17 18
20 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 21 -20 15
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 19 20 42
2 MKE Ankaragücü 19 16 39
3 BB Erzurumspor 19 11 37
4 Eyüpspor 19 8 35
5 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 20 12 33
6 İstanbulspor 19 4 30
7 Adanaspor 19 3 29
8 Yılport Samsunspor 18 3 27
9 Gençlerbirliği 19 -3 26
10 Beypiliç Boluspor 19 0 24
11 Tuzlaspor 19 0 24
12 Kocaelispor 19 -4 24
13 Nasadoge Menemenspor 20 -10 23
14 Ankara Keçiörengücü 19 -5 22
15 Manisa FK 19 -5 22
16 Altınordu 19 -12 22
17 Bursaspor 19 -8 19
18 Altaş Denizlispor 19 -10 19
19 Balıkesirspor 19 -20 8
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 17 12 39
2 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 17 4 28
3 Nazilli Belediyespor 17 3 27
4 Bucaspor 1928 17 5 27
5 Isparta 32 Spor 17 3 25
6 Uşakspor A.Ş. 17 -2 24
7 Ankara Demirspor 17 2 24
8 Kırklarelispor 17 8 24
9 Şanlıurfaspor 17 1 23
10 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 17 5 23
11 Pazarspor 17 -3 22
12 Kırşehir Belediyespor 17 2 22
13 CriptoSwaps Zonguldak Kömürspor 17 -6 21
14 Akhisarspor 17 -4 21
15 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 17 -2 20
16 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 17 0 18
17 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 17 -9 16
18 Eskişehirspor 17 -19 13
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 19 33 45
2 1461 Trabzon FK 19 18 40
3 Afjet Afyonspor 19 19 37
4 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 19 9 36
5 Sivas Belediyespor 19 19 34
6 Çorum FK 19 16 34
7 Somaspor 19 8 32
8 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 19 2 32
9 Bodrumspor 19 12 31
10 Ankaraspor 19 10 30
11 Serik Belediyespor 19 2 29
12 İnegölspor 19 -6 24
13 Diyarbekirspor 19 -2 22
14 Turgutluspor 19 -10 22
15 Etimesgut Belediyespor 19 -7 21
16 Adıyaman FK 19 -13 16
17 Sarıyer 19 -12 15
18 Ergene Velimeşespor 19 -24 12
19 Kahramanmaraşspor 19 -39 8
20 Niğde Anadolu FK 19 -35 6